Is Cabo Fresh® Fiesta Squeeze Medium Guacamole Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Jalapeno Pepper (Jalapeno, Water, Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Vinegar, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Onion, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid (To Maintain Freshness), Cilantro, Xanthan Gum, Dehydra
Check Cabo Fresh® Fiesta Squeeze Medium Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabo Fresh® Fiesta Squeeze Medium Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cabo Fresh® Fiesta Squeeze Medium Guacamole is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsWalmartSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSandwich


