This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cabot Creamery Cooperative Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cut Slices, 10 oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Cabot Creamery Cooperative Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cut Slices, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cabot Creamery Cooperative Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cut Slices, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling
Pescatarian? Cabot Creamery Cooperative Seriously Sharp Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cut Slices, 10 oz | Spoonful