Is Cabot Greek Plain Greek Style Yogurt, 3 lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Bulgaricus And S, Thermophilus), Vitamins A, C, D, E
Check Cabot Greek Plain Greek Style Yogurt, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabot Greek Plain Greek Style Yogurt, 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cabot Greek Plain Greek Style Yogurt, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartMildNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep


