Is Cabot Honey Butter Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Honey Butter Seasoning (sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter (cream, Salt), Tapioca Syrup Solids, Honey, Coconut Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavors, Salt, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Turmeric Extract, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Steviol Glycosides, And Less Than 2% Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, And/or Calcium Stearate Added As Processing Aids) Contains Milk.
Check Cabot Honey Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cabot Honey Butter Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


