Is CABOT, SPREADABLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vermont Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Reduced Lactose Whey, Cream, Whey, Sorbic Acid, Salt, Lactic Acid, Artificial Horseradish Flavor (Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavor), Guar Gum
Check CABOT, SPREADABLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CABOT, SPREADABLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Where to buy
CABOT, SPREADABLE CHEDDAR CHEESE, HORSERADISH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


