Is Cacao Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BUTTER COLD-PRESSED
Check Cacao Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacao Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


