Is CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ESPRESSO BEANS, VANILLA BEANS, SEA SALT
Check CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


