Is CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ESPRESSO BEANS, VANILLA BEANS, SEA SALT

Check CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping