Is CACAO NECTAR 81% DARK CHOCOLATE & CACAO FRUIT ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, CACAO NECTAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEIRLOOM CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, EVAPORATED CACAO FRUIT JUICE, HIMALAYAN SALT & ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN

Check CACAO NECTAR 81% DARK CHOCOLATE & CACAO FRUIT ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH COCONUT SUGAR, CACAO NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go