Is CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Organic Date Paste, Pecans, Organic Chia Seed, Ground Flaxseed, Organic Hemp Seed, Walnuts, Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Honey, Aloe Vera, Organic Bee Pollen, Dry Vinegar, Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt
Check CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, CACAO & PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal PrepBreakfast


