Is CACAO PRIETO, 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, COFFEE & SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM THE FINEST ORGANIC SINGLE ORIGIN DOMINICAN CRIOLLO CACAO, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, COFFEE & SEA SALT.

Check CACAO PRIETO, 72% DARK CHOCOLATE, COFFEE & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSaltyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping