Is CACAO SEA SALT FOOD BAR, CACAO SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cashew Butter, Pea Protein, Non-gmo Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Organic Clover Honey, Organic 100% Cacao Chocolate Chips, Organic Quinoa Crisps, Organic Cocoa, Organic Dates, Almonds, Kale, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt
Check CACAO SEA SALT FOOD BAR, CACAO SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CACAO SEA SALT FOOD BAR, CACAO SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CACAO SEA SALT FOOD BAR, CACAO SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


