Is Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Virgin-pressed Coconut Oil, Grassfed Ghee, Raw Cacao Pow
Check Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cacao: The Original High Fat Coffee Creamer - All Natural Organic Blend of Grass-fed Ghee (Butter fat) and Coconut Oil Coffee Booster is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


