Is cacao therapy dark chocolate espresso beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), whole bean roasted coffee, glucose, tapioca dextrin. contains: soy. produced on equipment that also processes: milk peanuts, sulphites and tree nuts. for maximum f store below 19 t.j.max 85-4935-717737-000499-7-2

Check cacao therapy dark chocolate espresso beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing