Is Cacao Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

low-fat cocoa, acidity correctors (e525, e501)

Check Cacao against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking