Is Cacaolat Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Whey Powder Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa (1.5%), Stabilizers (e-460, E-466, E-407, E-339), Lactase And Flavours. Contains Milk.

Check Cacaolat Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking