Is Cache Cuisine Jellicious Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar . Gelatin . Adipic acid · Disodium phosphate . Natural and artificial flavours . Sodium citrate . Fumaric acid · Salt · Tricalcium phosphate . Sunset yellow FCF . Tartrazine.

Check Cache Cuisine Jellicious Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go