Is Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, DRY WHOLE MILK*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (TANZANIA)*, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*, NATURAL BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cachet Organic 40% Milk Chocolate, 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go