Is Cacoco 60% Mint Dark With Peppermint & Coconut Milk Drinking Chocolate, 60% Mint Dark With Peppermint & Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO*, COCONUT SUGAR*, COCONUT MILK POWDER* (COCONUT MILK*, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN*, ACACIA FIBER*), CACAO BUTTER*, VANILLA BEAN*, & PEPPERMINT OIL*

Check Cacoco 60% Mint Dark With Peppermint & Coconut Milk Drinking Chocolate, 60% Mint Dark With Peppermint & Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyBitterVanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking