Is Cacti Agave Spiked Seltzer Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Agave Syrup, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malted Rice. Lime: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Agave Syrup, Citric Acid, Malted Rice. Strawberry: Water, Cold Fermented Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Agave Syrup, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malted Rice.
Check Cacti Agave Spiked Seltzer Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cacti Agave Spiked Seltzer Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cacti Agave Spiked Seltzer Variety Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


