Is CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 6

Check CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CACTUS COOLER, ORANGE PINEAPPLE SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE | Spoonful