Is Cadbury Roses Chocolate Gift Pouch | 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Hazelnut Pieces, Golden Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Vegetable Fat, Acidity Regulators (330, 331, 450), Strawberries, Gelling Agents (440, 341), Apples, Flavours, Salt, Colours (163, 160c).
Check Cadbury Roses Chocolate Gift Pouch | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Roses Chocolate Gift Pouch | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
Cadbury Dark Chocolate Indulgent Semi-Sweet - 3.5 Oz
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
About this product
Candy · Pouch


