Is Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cream Powder (From Milk), Emulsifiers (442, Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Advent Calendar Calendar is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


