Is Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar £1 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Oil, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476), Cocoa Solids 36 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar £1 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Bournville Classic Dark Chocolate Bar £1 100g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking