Is Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Artificial Flavor, Salt, Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Where to buy
Cadbury Caramel Mini Eggs, Milk Chocolate Candy, Individually Wrapped, 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


