Is Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Golden Syrup, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Salt, Acidity Regulator (331), Flavours. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


