Is Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Golden Syrup, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Salt, Acidity Regulator (331), Flavours. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Caramello Dairy Milk Chocolates is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Bar, Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing