Is CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 250 GR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa powder, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), flavouring. Cocoa solids: 25 % minimum.. MAY CONTAIN MILK.

Check CADBURY CHOCOLATE DRINK 250 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast