Is Cadbury Chocolate Milk Tray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (442, Soy Lecithin, 471, Lecithin), Hazelnut Paste, Salt, Butter (From Milk), Flavours, Molasses, Acidity Regulator (500), Colours (160a, 150d).
Check Cadbury Chocolate Milk Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolate Milk Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


