Is Cadbury Chocolates Dairy Milk Chocolate 288g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours

Check Cadbury Chocolates Dairy Milk Chocolate 288g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Chocolates Dairy Milk Chocolate 288g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go