Is Cadbury Chunky Chocolate Bar Dairy Milk 50g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin,476), Flavours Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 26%, Milk Solids Minimum 24%

Check Cadbury Chunky Chocolate Bar Dairy Milk 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Chunky Chocolate Bar Dairy Milk 50g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go