Is Cadbury Crème Egg Twisted Bag 94g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Whey Powder (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, Sunflower Lecithin), Humectant (Glycerol), Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavourings, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Crème Egg Twisted Bag 94g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crème Egg Twisted Bag 94g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Light 'N Fluffy® Extra Wide Enriched Egg Noodles 12 oz. Bag
Reames Homestyle Egg Noodles, 24 Ounce Bag (Frozen)
Grandma’s Cookies, Sandwich Crème Vanilla Cookie, 3.245 oz Cookie Bag, (Single Pack) (Packaging May Vary)
Grandma’s Mini Cookies, Sandwich Crème Cookies Peanut Butter Flavored, 3.245oz Cookie Bag, (Single Pack) (Packaging May Vary)
Cadbury Curly Wurly Squirlies Chocolate Bag 100g
Where to buy
Cadbury Crème Egg Twisted Bag 94g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


