Is Cadbury Creme Eggs Bulk Candy, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Lecithin (Soy), Natural And Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Artificial Color (Yellow 6), : Artificial Flavor, Calcium Chloride, Egg Wh
Check Cadbury Creme Eggs Bulk Candy, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Creme Eggs Bulk Candy, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Dinosaur Eggs Brown Sugar (8 - 1.76 Oz) 14.1 Ounce 8 Pack Paper Packets
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Bechtle Spaetzle (Traditional German Egg Noodles) Farmers Style, 17.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12)
Heath, Miniatures Chocolatey English Toffee Candy Share Pack, 10.2 Ounce
Cadbury Mini Eggs Candy
Where to buy
Cadbury Creme Eggs Bulk Candy, 1.2-Ounce Egg (Pack of 42) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


