Is Cadbury Crunchie Bits Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Glucose Syrup, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (e442, Soya Lecithins), Salt, Flavourings, Colours (carotenes, E150d). May Contain Nuts. Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum. Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter.
Check Cadbury Crunchie Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Crunchie Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Crunchie Bits is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


