Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Assorted Mini Eggs, Fruit & Nut, Hazelnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Raisins (with Vegetable Oil), Unsweetened Chocolate, Almonds, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanut and Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Assorted Mini Eggs, Fruit & Nut, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Assorted Mini Eggs, Fruit & Nut, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Gluten Free Oat Milk, Nut Free & Dairy Free Milk Alternative, 48 oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Cadbury Mini Eggs Milk Chocolate
Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Chocolate Candy Bar - 3.5oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


