Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Nibbles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk **, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Emulsifiers (e442, E476), Whey Powder (from Milk), Flavourings, Salt, Acidity Regulator (sodium Carbonates). May Contain Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Nibbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Caramel Nibbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


