Is Cadbury Dairy milk Cornflake Cluster Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate [70%] (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings); Cornflakes [30%] (Corn, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dextrose, Vitamin & Mineral Mix (Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamine, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12)). Contains Milk, Barley. May contain soya, eggs, and nuts.

Check Cadbury Dairy milk Cornflake Cluster Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go