Is Cadbury Dairy Milk and Daim Mini Chocolate Eggs Bag 77 g Oat Free?
Ingredients
MILK**, sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476, SOYA lecithins), ALMONDS, sweetened condensed skimmed MILK, flavourings, salt, whey powder (from MILK), skimmed MILK powder, MILK fat, whey permeate (from MILK). **The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. COCOA SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk and Daim Mini Chocolate Eggs Bag 77 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk and Daim Mini Chocolate Eggs Bag 77 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


