Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Frog Milky Top 15 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Frog Milky Top 15 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Frog Milky Top 15 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Freddo Frog Milky Top 15 pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


