Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut From England - 230g Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat, Emulisfiers (Ammonium Phosphatides, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavourings), Raisins, Almonds, Chocolat Du Lait (Lait, Sucre, La Masse De Cacao, Le Beurre De Cacao, Graisse Vegetale, Emulisfiers (Phosphatides D'ammonium, Polyricinoleate De Polyglycerol), Assaisonnements), Raisins Secs, Amandes

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut From England - 230g Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut From England - 230g Bar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go