Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Golden Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: MILK**, sugar, cocoa butter, glucose syrup, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (E442, E476), flavourings. Milk chocolate: milk solids 20% minimum, actual 23%. Cocoa solids 20% minimum. Contain vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter. **The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate. MAY CONTAIN: NUTS, WHEAT.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Golden Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Golden Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Golden Crisp Chocolate Bar 54g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


