Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Beanies (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Glazing Agents (414, 904, 903, 901), Spirulina Extract, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Colours (163, 100, 141, 160a), Fruit Juice Concentrates, Vegetable Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours. Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Humpty Dumpty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


