Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Mousse Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Buttermilk, Sugar, Cream, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Chocolate (5%) (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings), Inulin, Pork Gelatine, Modified Maize Starch, Emulsifier (E471), Maltodextrin, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser (E412)
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Mousse is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


