Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Mystery Bar 01 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk** sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder (from milk), cocoa mass, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, milk fat, emulsifiers (E442, soya lecithins, E476), flavourings. May contain nuts, wheat. **MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Mystery Bar 01 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Mystery Bar 01 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


