Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Mystery Bar 01 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk** sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder (from milk), cocoa mass, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, milk fat, emulsifiers (E442, soya lecithins, E476), flavourings. May contain nuts, wheat. **MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 %. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Mystery Bar 01 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go