Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Peanut Brittle Bar 50g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Peanut Pieces, Salted Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Invert Sugar, Butter (From Milk), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Milk Solids, Raising Agent , Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vegetable Oil), Honeycomb Pieces (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent , Hydrolysed Milk Protein), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Peanut Brittle Bar 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Peanut Brittle Bar 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Peanut Brittle Bar 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


