Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Tiffin Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Dried Grapes, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin And Thiamin), Cocoa Mass, Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (E442, E476, Sunflower Lecithin), Tapioca Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Raising Agents (E500, E503), Salt, Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 42Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23%, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Tiffin Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Tiffin Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Tiffin Chocolate Bar | Spoonful