Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts (7%), Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Emulsifier (e442), Flavourings. Family Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20% Minimum, Actual 23%. Cocoa Solids 20% Minimum. Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Contains Milk.
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


