Is Cadbury Dairy Milk with Caramel Bar 49g - Pack of 6 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Ammonium Phosphatides (E442), Undefined Flavouring, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Dried Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk with Caramel Bar 49g - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk with Caramel Bar 49g - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go