Is Cadbury Dairy Milk with Oreo 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Rapeseed), Cocoa Butter, Wheat Flour, Dried Whey (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Dried Cream (From Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Milk Fat, Fat Reduced Cocoa, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithin, E476), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulators (E51, Sodium Bicarbonate), Raising Agent (Ammonium Bicarbonate), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 42Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 2% Minimum, Actual 23%

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk with Oreo 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk with Oreo 120g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go